Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, HALIFAX CRESCENT, FAKENHAM, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR21 7PS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,500
Last Sold Price
31 January 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.6%
Price Change
-£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£105,500
-15.6%
Sold on 31 January 2014
Semi-Detached
-£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+290.6%
Sold on 16 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 26 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR21 7PS
← Back to All Properties