Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, NEW STREET, CHESTERFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
S42 5JP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£73,500
Last Sold Price
10 February 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.0%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£73,500
+47.0%
Sold on 10 February 2004
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000
+29.0%
Sold on 22 August 2003
Terraced
+£11,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,750
Sold on 7 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S42 5JP
← Back to All Properties