Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, NARROWBOAT LANE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 9DB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,500
Last Sold Price
28 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.2%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,500
+2.2%
Sold on 28 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000
+13.0%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,995
Sold on 28 March 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 9DB
← Back to All Properties