Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, CUMBERLAND AVENUE, BENFLEET, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX
SS7 5NU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
5 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.4%
Price Change
+£124,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£370,000
+50.4%
Sold on 5 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£124,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£246,000
+151.0%
Sold on 23 May 2013
Semi-Detached
+£148,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,995
Sold on 23 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS7 5NU
← Back to All Properties