Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
154, SHAW DRIVE, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 2LW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.4%
Price Change
+£100,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£400,000
+33.4%
Sold on 8 July 2016
Terraced
+£100,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£299,950
+21.2%
Sold on 7 May 2014
Terraced
+£52,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£247,500
-11.6%
Sold on 13 August 2008
Terraced
-£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£280,000
+221.8%
Sold on 31 October 2007
Terraced
+£193,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 13 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 2LW
← Back to All Properties