Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, BRITTEN ROAD, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 4HP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.9%
Price Change
+£30,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+28.9%
Sold on 14 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,700
+82.1%
Sold on 22 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 31 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 4HP
← Back to All Properties