Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, HARROGATE ROAD, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH62 8ES
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,500
Last Sold Price
12 November 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.0%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£152,500
+21.0%
Sold on 12 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000
+98.4%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 7 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH62 8ES
← Back to All Properties