19, THE HASTINGS, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE

LA1 4TF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£93,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.9%
Price Change
+£48,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£93,000+106.9%
Sold on 13 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,950+26.6%
Sold on 20 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 20 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1