Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, WINCHESTER ROAD, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M6 8PQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£128,000
+0.0%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000
+70.7%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+0.0%
Sold on 12 May 2004
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 12 May 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M6 8PQ
← Back to All Properties