Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
CHINTPURNI, WOOD LANE, IVER, SOUTH BUCKS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL0 0LD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,130,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.6%
Price Change
+£265,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,130,000
+30.6%
Sold on 23 July 2010
Detached
+£265,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£865,000
+111.0%
Sold on 31 July 2002
Detached
+£455,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£410,000
Sold on 21 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL0 0LD
← Back to All Properties