Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, WESTERING, ROMSEY, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO51 7LX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£399,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.6%
Price Change
+£161,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£399,000
+67.6%
Sold on 31 August 2018
Detached
+£161,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£238,000
Sold on 11 July 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO51 7LX
← Back to All Properties