Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11A, WELLCROFT, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
LU7 9EF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.3%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£167,000
+40.3%
Sold on 30 July 2003
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+91.9%
Sold on 24 November 2000
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 12 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 9EF
← Back to All Properties