Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, WOODSIDE AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS4 2QX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-36.0%
Price Change
-£89,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
-36.0%
Sold on 9 November 2007
Terraced
-£89,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,995
+38.9%
Sold on 5 September 2005
Terraced
+£69,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+62.9%
Sold on 3 June 2005
Terraced
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,500
Sold on 6 May 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS4 2QX
← Back to All Properties