Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, TRUESDALE GARDENS, PETERBOROUGH, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE6 9QQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.8%
Price Change
+£38,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+28.8%
Sold on 27 January 2012
Detached
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,950
+105.4%
Sold on 27 March 2002
Detached
+£67,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,250
Sold on 24 May 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE6 9QQ
← Back to All Properties