26, WINGFIELD ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS3 5EH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£500,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+793.7%
Price Change
+£444,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£500,000+793.7%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£444,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,950+5.6%
Sold on 20 August 1998
Semi-Detached
+£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 13 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1