Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, COTSWOLD GROVE, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG18 3HH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.6%
Price Change
+£45,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+34.6%
Sold on 22 December 2020
Detached
+£45,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£129,995
+5.7%
Sold on 22 April 2005
Detached
+£6,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000
+75.7%
Sold on 23 December 2004
Detached
+£53,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,995
+18.6%
Sold on 7 December 2001
Detached
+£10,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 25 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG18 3HH
← Back to All Properties