Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, MEADOW LANE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD7 5EX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.2%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+16.2%
Sold on 29 May 2020
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,500
+10.1%
Sold on 17 November 2008
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,500
Sold on 29 April 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD7 5EX
← Back to All Properties