Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 7.5A, MELIA HOUSE, 19, LORD STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M4 4AX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.6%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£172,000
+18.6%
Sold on 29 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
-4.9%
Sold on 11 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500
-5.9%
Sold on 10 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,000
Sold on 29 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M4 4AX
← Back to All Properties