12, THE CHALFONTS, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN4 1UA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.2%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£250,000+29.2%
Sold on 26 March 2025
Detached
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£193,500+222.5%
Sold on 28 April 2016
Detached
+£133,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 18 February 1997
Detached
Sale #1