Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
163, SINFIN AVENUE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE24 9QB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,500
Last Sold Price
17 August 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.7%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£93,500
+2.7%
Sold on 17 August 2018
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£91,000
-9.0%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Terraced
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+28.2%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+81.4%
Sold on 26 July 2004
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 10 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE24 9QB
← Back to All Properties