70, ROBERTSON STREET, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

M26 4DW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.8%
Price Change
+£54,700 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£120,000+83.8%
Sold on 11 August 2020
Terraced
+£54,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,300+104.1%
Sold on 8 June 2003
Terraced
+£33,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 16 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1