14, LYNTON ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M21 9NQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£362,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.4%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£362,000+11.4%
Sold on 30 March 2021
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£325,000+38.3%
Sold on 3 August 2018
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000+88.0%
Sold on 6 July 2012
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 4 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1