Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
100, MAGENNIS CLOSE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO13 9PR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.7%
Price Change
-£2,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£77,000
-3.7%
Sold on 5 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,995
+100.2%
Sold on 6 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 19 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO13 9PR
← Back to All Properties