231, LIVERPOOL OLD ROAD, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE

PR4 4RJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£163,500
Last Sold Price
31 October 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.4%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£163,500+122.4%
Sold on 31 October 2006
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,500+22.6%
Sold on 31 May 2000
Terraced
+£13,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 27 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1