6, SANDHURST ROAD, YATELEY, HART, HAMPSHIRE

GU46 7UU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£550,000
Last Sold Price
3 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.4%
Price Change
+£217,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£550,000+65.4%
Sold on 3 June 2015
Detached
+£217,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£332,500+90.0%
Sold on 31 July 2007
Detached
+£157,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 12 September 2002
Detached
Sale #1