22, RINGWOOD AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M12 5TP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£162,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£162,000+0.0%
Sold on 17 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,000+125.0%
Sold on 19 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000+42.6%
Sold on 13 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£21,526 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,474
Sold on 31 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1