14, NEVANTHON ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE3 6DR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.8%
Price Change
-£3,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£135,000-2.8%
Sold on 20 March 2015
Semi-Detached
-£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,950+189.5%
Sold on 19 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£90,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000+33.3%
Sold on 24 July 1998
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 22 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1