Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, GREENFIELDS, LINCOLN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN2 2RY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£268,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.0%
Price Change
+£77,900 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£268,000
+41.0%
Sold on 15 November 2018
Detached
+£77,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,100
Sold on 7 August 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN2 2RY
← Back to All Properties