73, MANOR ROAD, LANCING, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX

BN15 0HG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£575,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+592.8%
Price Change
+£492,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£575,000+592.8%
Sold on 15 December 2023
Detached
+£492,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 22 June 1995
Detached
Sale #1