Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 603, LANDMARK HOUSE, 11, BROADWAY, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD1 1JB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-50.0%
Price Change
-£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£65,000
-50.0%
Sold on 10 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+23.8%
Sold on 23 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+4.5%
Sold on 16 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,540 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,460
Sold on 11 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD1 1JB
← Back to All Properties