Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, FOUNDRY LANE, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP4 1DJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,333
Last Sold Price
29 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.4%
Price Change
+£30,833 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£113,333
+37.4%
Sold on 29 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,833 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
-29.6%
Sold on 18 October 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£34,680 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,180
Sold on 23 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP4 1DJ
← Back to All Properties