53, EAST AVENUE, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE

OX4 1XP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£597,500
Last Sold Price
29 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.2%
Price Change
+£205,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£597,500+52.2%
Sold on 29 November 2018
Terraced
+£205,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£392,500+78.4%
Sold on 11 August 2011
Terraced
+£172,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 13 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1