70, WANTAGE ROAD, READING, READING, READING

RG30 2SF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,700
Last Sold Price
24 January 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.7%
Price Change
-£1,800 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£245,700-0.7%
Sold on 24 January 2014
Semi-Detached
-£1,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,500+31.6%
Sold on 13 May 2011
Semi-Detached
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£188,000
Sold on 18 June 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1