Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15A, NIGHTINGALES, BISHOP'S STORTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
CM23 5JQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.3%
Price Change
-£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£305,000
-10.3%
Sold on 22 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£340,000
Sold on 19 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM23 5JQ
← Back to All Properties