Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, HORSTED HOUSE, WHITELANDS, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH16 4HR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.6%
Price Change
+£65,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£176,000
+58.6%
Sold on 11 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,950
+124.1%
Sold on 21 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 5 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH16 4HR
← Back to All Properties