Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, MACLEOD ROAD, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 5JQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£445,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+257.4%
Price Change
+£320,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£445,000
+257.4%
Sold on 17 October 2013
Detached
+£320,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,500
Sold on 27 January 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 5JQ
← Back to All Properties