Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, LENNOX ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 4FL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.7%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£134,000
+45.7%
Sold on 15 December 2011
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
+102.2%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 30 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 4FL
← Back to All Properties