104, RIVINGTON ROAD, ST. HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE

WA10 4JA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.0%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£100,000+102.0%
Sold on 19 May 2017
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,500+16.5%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 7 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1