Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, MILLFIELD COURT, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 0AB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.2%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+22.2%
Sold on 16 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000
-8.8%
Sold on 21 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,950
-24.0%
Sold on 14 August 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£46,818 from previous sale
Sale #3
£194,768
+0.0%
Sold on 1 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,768
Sold on 29 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 0AB
← Back to All Properties