46, RESERVOIR ROAD, WHITSTABLE, CANTERBURY, KENT

CT5 1LY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£482,500
Last Sold Price
9 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.4%
Price Change
+£258,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£482,500+115.4%
Sold on 9 September 2022
Detached
+£258,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£224,000+40.0%
Sold on 13 September 2010
Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 30 July 2009
Detached
Sale #1