Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, BEECHFIELD DRIVE, MIDDLEWICH, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE
CW10 9QE
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.6%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+23.6%
Sold on 22 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£178,000
+19.9%
Sold on 28 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£148,500
+90.4%
Sold on 24 January 2005
Semi-Detached
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,000
+39.3%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000
+12.1%
Sold on 25 June 1999
Semi-Detached
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 24 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW10 9QE
← Back to All Properties