Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, HARRIER CLOSE, BIGGLESWADE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG18 8HF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£292,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.4%
Price Change
+£137,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£292,000
+88.4%
Sold on 21 January 2022
Terraced
+£137,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+27.0%
Sold on 20 January 2014
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+35.6%
Sold on 4 July 2002
Terraced
+£32,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,995
Sold on 10 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG18 8HF
← Back to All Properties