58, WATERVILLE DRIVE, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS16 4TY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£140,000+17.2%
Sold on 10 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,500+27.1%
Sold on 14 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000+172.5%
Sold on 24 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 11 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1