Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, GRANGE CLOSE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS10 1SU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,500
Last Sold Price
7 December 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.4%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£118,500
+35.4%
Sold on 7 December 2018
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,500
+51.5%
Sold on 4 July 2014
Terraced
+£29,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,750
+25.7%
Sold on 12 July 2002
Terraced
+£11,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,950
Sold on 4 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS10 1SU
← Back to All Properties