78, GUILLEMOT WAY, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP19 0WJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£173,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.3%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£173,000+22.3%
Sold on 22 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£141,500+121.1%
Sold on 14 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000+12.3%
Sold on 11 January 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 22 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1