6, OSBORNE STREET, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S70 1UJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£69,950
Last Sold Price
19 April 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+244.6%
Price Change
+£49,650 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£69,950+244.6%
Sold on 19 April 2010
Terraced
+£49,650 from previous sale
Sale #3
£20,300-23.4%
Sold on 20 March 2002
Terraced
-£6,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 18 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1