29, PENFOLD WAY, STEYNING, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX

BN44 3PG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£600,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+179.1%
Price Change
+£385,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£600,000+179.1%
Sold on 14 October 2022
Detached
+£385,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000+0.0%
Sold on 11 March 2022
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 26 July 2019
Detached
Sale #1