Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, AMBLESIDE CLOSE, BILSTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV14 0SN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,500
Last Sold Price
23 May 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.7%
Price Change
-£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£77,500
-16.7%
Sold on 23 May 2014
Terraced
-£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,000
+6.9%
Sold on 16 March 2007
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+104.7%
Sold on 6 June 2005
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 30 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV14 0SN
← Back to All Properties