10, LANDSEER COURT, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN18 0RU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£24,500
Last Sold Price
14 August 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.1%
Price Change
+£505 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£24,500+2.1%
Sold on 14 August 2001
Terraced
+£505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,995
Sold on 14 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1