11A, BURSLEDON ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE

SO30 0BP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.7%
Price Change
-£8,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£220,000-3.7%
Sold on 24 October 2008
Semi-Detached
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£228,500+172.0%
Sold on 7 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£144,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000+28.2%
Sold on 5 February 1999
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 15 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1